6
   

Super IQ Test from Tickle

 
 
kerouac
 
Reply Thu 21 Jul, 2005 08:45 pm
Does anyone have the correct answers from this test on www.tickle.com ? I would love to see what the correct answers are to the test. I scored a 147, what is the top score? If anyone knows if there is a way to get the answer key, I would be forever in your debt. My wife and I have both taken the test and would like to figure out the correct answers and the maximum score one can achieve. Thank you.
 
amosunknown
 
  1  
Reply Fri 22 Jul, 2005 07:38 am
we da smartuns- i gota 130 something on the test... i have no idea how or where to get the key...
0 Replies
 
quantum87
 
  1  
Reply Wed 27 Jul, 2005 07:01 pm
I took the Super IQ test, and I got a sutpid score. This test took 26 IQ points off my score compared to a real test I took by a doctor and a real test.
Does anybody know those stupid if a mop is a mock and a mock is a mark, then is a mop a mark. That question, there were a lot of them like that, seemed nothing to do with IQ.
mac11
 
  1  
Reply Wed 27 Jul, 2005 07:14 pm
Is the tickle.com test the same as the emode.com test? Check outthis thread.
0 Replies
 
ABSRUD
 
  1  
Reply Mon 15 Aug, 2005 09:05 am
yeah I hate those questions. As far as I know the answere is usually no because there are no absolutes.
0 Replies
 
yitwail
 
  1  
Reply Mon 15 Aug, 2005 09:53 am
mac11 wrote:
Is the tickle.com test the same as the emode.com test? Check outthis thread.


if it's not emode repackaged, then it's something strikingly similar. i got rather similar scores on both, as well. must be a lot of people interested in determining their IQ; me, i take them for fun. :wink:
0 Replies
 
Craven de Kere
 
  1  
Reply Wed 17 Aug, 2005 08:24 pm
emode renamed themselves tickle (if you go to emode.com it will redirect to a page on tickle.com), however I think the "super IQ test" is a different one than the one I posted answers for.
0 Replies
 
OceanJ
 
  1  
Reply Sat 24 Sep, 2005 01:52 am
Re: Super IQ Test from Tickle
1. Which rectangle is on top of all the rest?



A
B
C
D
E
F



The rectangle that has no lines going through it is the one on top of the rest. The correct answer is B.



2. If Kentwood is closer to Marshall than Bershire, and Marshall is closer to Kentwood than Bershire, then Bershire is closer to:

A. Kentwood
B. Marshall
C. It is impossible to know



Kentwood and Marshall are closer to one another than they are to Bershire. But since there is no information about how far Bershire is away from Kentwood or Marshall, it's impossible to know to which it is closer. Therefore the correct answer is C.



3. Which number completes this series? 99, 97, 95, __, 91, 89, 87

A. 95
B. 94
C. 93
D. 92



Each of these numbers is equal to the previous number in the series, minus 2. Therefore, the correct answer is 93, or C.



4. Which rectangle is bigger, the yellow one or the pink one?



A. The pink square
B. The yellow square
C. They are the same size



The yellow rectangle is larger than the pink rectangle, so the correct answer is B.



5. Shirts on sale for 1/2 off have a red tag. Shirts on sale for 1/4 off have a blue tag. Stephen bought two red-tagged shirts originally priced at $10 each, and one blue-tagged shirt originally priced at $16. How much did he spend before taxes?

A. $22
B. $26
C. $29
D. $36



Stephen bought two red-tagged shirts that were $10 a piece, but they were selling for 1/2 off, or $5. Therefore, Stephen spent $10 total for two red-tagged shirts. He bought only one blue tagged shirt, originally priced at $16. If it was 1/4 off, that is the same as saying it was 3/4 of the total price = 3/4x16 = $12.00. All in all then he spent $10 on red-tagged shirts and $12 on blue-tagged shirts, for a total of $22.00, or answer A.



6. Which object will fall faster when dropped from the top of a building in normal weather conditions? An 8 x 11 piece of paper or a peanut? Both weigh the same amount.

A. The piece of paper
B. The peanut
C. It's impossible to know



The paper will encounter more resistance than will the peanut, and so it will fall more slowly. The correct answer is B.



7. What is another word for irksome?

A. Confused
B. Tiresome
C. Motivating
D. Kind



Another word for irksome, meaning irritating to the point of tedium or boredom, is tiresome, so the correct answer is B.



8. What comes next in the sequence?



A.
B.
C.



The progression from one figure to the next is the addition of 1/2 of the previously added box. So the first figure is one box; the second figure is the first box plus a box 1/2 of its size; the third figure is the previous two boxes plus a box 1/2 of the last added box's size. Therefore, the final figure (the question mark) should be the third figure plus a box 1/2 of the last added box. The correct answer is B.



9. Marts are twice as long as Mops. Mops are three times as long as Worbs. That means that:

A. Worbs are six times as long as Marts
B. Marts are six times as long as Worbs
C. Marts are eight times as long as Worbs
D. Worbs are eight times as long as Marts



Mops are three times as long as Worbs, or Mops = 3xWorbs.
Marts are twice as long as Mops, or Marts = 2xMops.
Therefore, if you plug in 3xWorbs for Mops, you get: Marts = 2x(3xWorbs) = 6xWorbs. This is equivalent to saying that Marts are six times as long as Worbs, or B.



10. The deli sells beef on Tuesdays for 50% off and ham on Wednesdays for 40% off. If ham is $2.50 per pound and beef is $2.00 per pound, then which is cheaper: a pound of ham on Wednesdays or a pound of beef on Tuesdays?

A. The ham
B. The beef
C. They are the same price



A pound of ham on Wednesday is equal to the regular price of ham ($2.50 per pound) minus the discount($2.50 x 0.40). This is the same as saying that the price = $2.50 - (0.4 x 2.50) = $2.50 - $1.00 = $1.50. For beef, the normal selling price is $2.00. If it is 50% off the price on Tuesdays, then this is the equation = $2.00 - (0.5 x 2.00) = $2.00 - $1.00 = $1.00. Therefore, the beef is cheaper, or B.



11. The line is longer in which image?



A
B
They are the same length



When the circles are placed at the ends of the line, as in figure B, it can have the visual effect of making the line look longer than it actually is. The opposite is true when the circles are placed within the line, as in figure A. But the two lines are the exact same length, so the correct answer is C.



12. Alphabetize the following words: Kensington, Kempthorn, Kirkwood, Kentfield.

A. Kirkwood
Kensington
Kempthorn
Kentfield
B. Kensington
Kempthorn
Kirkwood
Kentfield
C. Kempthorn
Kensington
Kentfield
Kirkwood



The first letter (K) is the same for all four names. The second letter (E) is the same for three of the names but different for the fourth (I in Kirkwood). Since (I) comes after (E), Kirkwood is alphabetized last of the group. For the other three, consider the third letter - the (M) in Kempthorn comes before the (Ns) in the other two, Kensington and Kentfield. Then to determine the order of the last two, note that the fourth letter of Kensington is an (S) where as the fourth letter of Kentfield is a (T). Therefore, Kensington should be alphabetized before Kentfield. The correct answer is C.



13. Each of these boxes is filled with tiny marbles of identical size and shape. Which of them contains the most marbles?





A
B
C
D



The box with the greatest volume will contain the most marbles. Volume can be determined by multiplying length and width and height. Box A has a volume of 8x4x2 = 64. Box B has a volume of 6x5x2 = 60. Box C has a volume of 10x1x1 = 10. Finally, Box D has a volume of 5x8x2 = 80. Therefore, Box D contains the most marbles and the correct answer is D.



14. Which chair could fit under this table?



A.
B.
C. Either one could fit under the table



Eyeballing it, you can see that Chair A is too tall, but Chair B will fit. Therefore the correct answer is B.



15. The opposite of acute is:

A. Severe
B. Incisive
C. Dull
D. Flamboyant



The opposite of the word acute, meaning sharp or finely tuned, is dull, so the correct answer is C.



16. Which image is not like the others?



A
B
C
D



The ball and the half-circle in figures A, B, and D are on opposite sides of the image (the left-hand side and the right-hand side). In image C, they are on the same side of the image (the left-hand side). Therefore, the correct answer is C.



17. On Monday, Kelly ran one-half as fast as she normally does, and twice as fast as she did last Saturday. If she runs 4 miles per hour normally, how many miles per hour did she run on Saturday?

A. 1
B. 4
C. 8
D. 16
E. 32



If Kelly normally runs 4 miles per hour, then on Monday Kelly ran one-half as fast, or 2 miles per hour. But then on Monday she ran twice as fast as she did last Saturday which means that her speed last Saturday = 1/2 the speed she ran on Monday, or 1/2x2 miles per hour. Therefore, on Saturday she ran 1/2x2 = 1 mile per hour. The correct answer is A.



18. Three identically-sized balloons are filled up with different amounts of air. Which of the three balloons, shown below, would be hardest to pop with a pin?

A.
B.
C.



The balloon that is filled with the most air will be easiest to pop with a pin. Therefore, the one that would be hardest to pop is the smallest one, or C.



19. List the following words alphabetically: heart, nose, head, hair.

A. Hair
Heart
Nose
Head
B. Hair
Head
Heart
Nose
C. Nose
Hair
Heart
Head



To alphabetize, look at the second and third letters. The (A) in hair is earlier in the alphabet than is the (E) in heart or head, or the (O) in nose (the (E) in heart and head comes before the (O) in Nose). To order head and heart, compare the (D) in head to the (R) in heart; (D) comes before (R) in the alphabet and therefore the correct ordering is the one shown in answer B.



20. Once the car starts moving, which wheel will travel more ground?



A. The front wheel
B. The back wheel
C. Neither - they will cover the same distance



The back wheel will make fewer revolutions than the front wheel. However, each wheel will have traveled the same number of miles. Therefore, the correct answer is C.



21. What means the opposite of timid?

A. Aspiring
B. Bold
C. Shy
D. Indecisive



Another word for timid is shy, meaning fearful or hesitant. That means bold would be the opposite. The correct answer is B.



22. Which of the images below is a perfect square?



A
B
C
D
E



Eyeballing it, you can see that image A is the square with identical length and height, and so the correct answer is A.



23. Organize these words into two logical groups: nail, fish, hammer, pet, tool, cat, dog.

A. Nail, hammer, tool, fish
Pet, cat, dog
B. Nail, tool, hammer
Fish, cat, dog, pet
C. Nail, fish, cat
Pet, dog, tool, hammer
D. Hammer, tool, dog
Nail, pet, cat, fish



The two logical groups are animals (pet, cat, dog, fish), and tools (nail, hammer, tool). Therefore, the correct answer is B.



24. Which circle is bigger?



A
B
C. They are the same size



The V shape gives the illusion of depth. An image showing two objects of the same size (as these are), but at different distances away (from a definitive boundary) usually indicates that the object that is farther away is, in reality, larger than the object that is closer. But if you look closely, that's not true in this case. The circles are the same size, so the correct answer is C.



25. Mary loved pink flowers more than she loved red ones. She didn't like orange flowers at all, and while she liked yellow flowers, she couldn't say that she really loved them. Which of these is true?

A. She liked red flowers less than orange flowers
B. She liked yellow flowers more than red flowers
C. She liked pink flowers more than yellow flowers
D. She liked orange flowers more than pink flowers



Mary liked yellow flowers but didn't love them; however, she did love pink and red ones - pink more than red. Thus far, the order of her preference is: pink, red, yellow.

But Mary liked orange least of all, which means the new order is: pink, red, yellow, orange.

This means that she liked red more than orange (which makes option A not true). She liked yellow less than red (which makes option B not true). She liked pink more than yellow, which makes option C true, and she liked orange less than any of the flowers, which makes option D not true. Therefore, the correct answer is C.



26. Which color is there more of?



A. Yellow
B. Purple
C. Neither - there is the same amount of yellow and purple



Eyeballing it, you can see that there is more purple than yellow, so the correct answer is B



27. Kip was on his way to class. He was 5 minutes late leaving and then was stuck in traffic for 10 minutes. He ran into a friend just before arriving at class and talked with her for 13 minutes. How many minutes late was he to class?

A. 10
B. 15
C. 23
D. 28



Kip was 5 minutes late at first, and then he was stuck in traffic for 10 minutes, making him a total of 15 minutes late. Then he was delayed an additional 13 minutes, for a total of 28 minutes. The correct answer is D.



28. Which is the odd one out?



A
B
C
D



The thunderbolts A, B, and C are all pointing in the same way (from upper left to lower right). But D is actually a flipped version of the rest (pointing from upper right to lower left).



29. Organize these words into two logical groups of two: wish, search, hope, look.

A. Wish, search
Hope, look
B. Wish, hope
Search, look
C. Search, hope
Look, wish
D. Wish, look
Search, hope



Search and look are both verbs that describe trying to find something. Wish and hope are both words that describe positive anticipation for the future, so the logical grouping is found in B.



30. Which staple fits best into this stapler?



A.
B.
C.



Eyeballing it, you can see that the first staple A is the only one small enough to fit, so the correct answer is A.



31. The opposite of pronounced is:

A. Subtle
B. Caring
C. Picturesque
D. Stylish



The opposite of pronounced, meaning obvious or prominent, is subtle, so the correct answer is A.



32. Which of these cans is not like the others?



A
B
C
D



In all but one of the cans the ball is off to one side. D is the only can in which the ball is nearly in the middle, so the correct answer is D.



33. Half of Miks are Maks. One-fourth of Maks are Mokes. If Kerry has 400 Miks, how many Mokes has he got?

A. 50
B. 100
C. 200
D. 300



Kerry has 400 Miks. Since half of Miks are Maks, Kerry has 200 Maks. If 1/4 of Maks are Mokes, then Kerry has 1/4x200 = 50 Mokes. Therefore, the correct answer is 50, or A.



34. You want to make a temporary step stool to reach a high shelf in a library. You have these three books to use. How should you stack them to best ensure your safety?



A. Book 2 should be on the bottom, book 3 on the top
B. Book 1 should be on the bottom, book 2 on the top
C. Book 3 should be on the bottom, book 2 on the top
D. Book 2 should be on the bottom, book 1 on the top



The most stable step stool can be made by putting the largest book on the bottom as a base and the smallest book on the top. Therefore, the correct answer is A.



35. Which of the following character strings is the closest match to 8,392,211,109?

A. 8,382,311,119
B. 8,3925211,129
C. 8,39,2211,208
D. 8,329,211,108



The answer to question 35 is B. Try reading each of the answer options not as numbers, but rather as a string of characters; when you do so, you will find that B has the fewest mismatches, position for position, in the string of characters. See below (mismatches highlighted in red):
Original string: 8,392,211,109
Answer A: 8,382,311,119 3 mismatches
Answer B: 8,3925211,129 2 mismatches
Answer C: 8,39,2211,208 4 mismatches
Answer D: 8,329,211,108 3 mismatches




36. Which number completes the series? 1, 3/2, 2, 5/2, ?

A. 3
B. 5/2
C. 5
D. 7/2



Each number is equal to the previous number plus 1/2. The last number in the sequence is 5/2 5/2 + 1/2 = 6/2 = 3. Therefore, the correct answer is A, or 3.



37. Which of the central circles is bigger?



A. A
B. B
C. They are the same size



The smaller circles surrounding the center circle in image B give the illusion that the center circle is actually larger than it is. In A, the circles surrounding the center circle are much larger than they are in B. Therefore, in contrast, the centrer circle A looks smaller than the center circle B, when in actuality they are the same size, so the correct answer is C.



38. Which of the following has the most spelling mistakes if the correct spelling is: Wichenhausingtonshire?

A. Wichenhausingtonshire
B. Wishenhausingmonshire
C. Wissenhaasimgtomshike
D. Kichenhausingtonshire



There are 8 mistakes in answer C. A has 0 mistakes; B has 2 mistakes; D has 1 mistake. The correct answer is C.



39. Which of these images can be put together to form a triangle?




A.


B.


C.


D. All of the above



All three of these images is a triangle split into pieces, which means that the correct answer is All of the above, or D.



40. What is another word for exquisite?

A. Beautiful
B. Atrocious
C. Sturdy
D. Moderate



Another word for exquisite, meaning lovely and fine, is beautiful, so the correct answer is A.



41. Which shape completes the hexagon?




A.


B.


C.


D.



Eyeballing it, you can see that the shape that completes the hexagon is C.



42. Ken works at a store that is open until 6pm on Monday and Tuesday, 7pm on Wednesdays, and 5pm on Thursdays and Fridays. Ken starts work at noon and works Monday, Wednesday, and Friday. How many hours a week does he work?

A. 10
B. 15
C. 17
D. 18



On Monday, Ken works from noon to 6 or 6 hours. On Wednesday, he works from noon to 7 or 7 hours, and on Friday he works from noon to 5 or 5 hours. The total number of hours he works in a week is 6+5+7 = 18 hours, or D.



43. There is a telephone pole posted at every mile along this road. How far are the two people from each other?



A. 1 mile
B. 3 miles
C. 4 miles
D. 6 miles



If you count the number of poles between the feet of the two figures, you find there are three poles in-between, for a total of 4 miles between them. Therefore, the correct answer is C.



44. 11*x = 2*y. If y = 11, then x=?

A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 11



If y = 11 then the equation becomes 11*x = 2*11 = 22. If you divide both sides by 11, you get: x = 2. Therefore, the correct answer is 2, or C.



45. The two pulleys below move at 1 revolution per minute. After 1 minute, which pulley would lift the weight farthest off the ground?



A. Pulley A
B. Pulley B
C. They will have lifted the weight the same height



When both pulleys are moving the same number of revolutions per minute, pulley A is actually pulling more rope upward per minute. Therefore, the weight in pulley A would be lifted further off the ground, and the correct answer is A.



46. All booms are moons. If all moons are swoons, then all booms are swoons.

A. True
B. False
C. It's impossible to know



If all booms are moons and all moons are swoons, then all booms must be swoons. Therefore the correct answer is True or A.



47. What does this scale read?



A. 90
B. 130
C. 145
D. 155



Eyeballing it, you can see the scale is about 2/3rds of the way between 100 and 150. This is equivalent to a scale reading of 130. Therefore, the correct answer is B.



48. Two trains were traveling in opposite directions, moving away from one another. One train was moving at 5 miles per hour. The other train was moving at 6 miles per hour. They were 5 miles apart to begin with. After two hours, how far apart were they?

A. 16 miles
B. 27 miles
C. 35 miles
D. 60 miles



After one hour, they were 5 + 6 = 11 miles farther away from one another. After two hours, they were another 11 miles apart, for a total of 22 miles apart in 2 hour's time. This is in addition to their initial distance of 5 miles apart, making a total of 27 miles, or B.



49. Which image completes the circle?




A.


B.


C.


D.





Eyeballing it, you can see that Answer A is the one that, when put together with the graphic, makes a complete circle.



50. The greens are playing the blues. The greens have won more games than the blues. If the blues win this game, then which of the following cannot be true?

A. The blues have won more games than the greens
B. The greens have won more games than the blues
C. The greens and blues have won the same number of games
D. The reds have beaten both the greens and the blues



The greens have won more games than the blues, which means that if the blues win the next game, they will have won one in addition to their previous number. At most, they will have won the same number of games as the greens. Therefore, they cannot have won more games than the greens and the correct answer is A.



51. If all Laps are Lops, all Lops are Loops, and all Loops are Lups, then which of the following is not true?

A. All Laps are Loops
B. All Loops are Laps
C. All Laps are Lups
D. All Lops are Lups



If all Laps are Lops, and all Lops are Loops, then all Laps are Loops (so A is true). Now, if all Loops are Lups, then all Laps are Lups (so C is true). Now if all Lops are Loops and all Loops are Lups, then all Lops are Lups (so D is true). The only one that is not true is B - so this is the correct answer.



52. Which side of the teeter-totter will hit the ground first?



A. The left side
B. The right side
C. The teeter-totter won't move
D. They will hit at the same time



The heavier side will fall to the ground faster than the lighter side. Therefore, the correct answer is the right side or B.



53. What is another word for late?

A. Incorrigible
B. Hasty
C. Silly
D. Tardy



Another word for late is tardy, so the correct answer is D.



54. Mason was 1 street before Carey, 4 streets before Ellis, and 19 streets before Jackson. How many streets apart were Ellis and Jackson?

A. 9
B. 10
C. 14
D. 15

Mason was 4 streets before Ellis and 19 streets before Jackson. This means that Ellis was 19 - 4 = 15 streets before Ellis. They were 15 streets apart, or "D".
0 Replies
 
zuzalok
 
  1  
Reply Sun 30 Oct, 2005 11:16 pm
The rectangle question is NOT B. It's asking:

Which rectangle is on top of all the rest?

http://i.emode.com/tests/superiq/images/01.gif

B is not on top of A...sooo...is there actually a solution to this? Confused
0 Replies
 
SmartBlackguy
 
  1  
Reply Wed 2 Nov, 2005 04:09 am
Teeter question is bullshit
The question asks what side of the teeter-totter will drop first.

Assuming that the side of the teeter-totter that is facing you is the front, the side of the totter that is closest to your right hand side is actually ITS left side. That one got on my nerves for its ambigious sentence structure. Many of the questions were ambigious and should be open to justification.... Annoying Evil or Very Mad

Regarding the persons complaint above, there probably wasn't a none of the above option, so the meaning of the sentence is obviously to be interpreted in its more obvious manner.

Regarding those that thought the "All of X is Y" questions aren' t relevant, I suggest you review your Venn diagrams; just because you had problems with deciphering them doesn't negate their relevance.
0 Replies
 
fuscia
 
  1  
Reply Thu 15 Dec, 2005 10:31 am
F?
0 Replies
 
bigtimehotshot
 
  1  
Reply Mon 6 Mar, 2006 03:29 pm
Tickle Iq Tests
I took both the Tickle IQ tests.

Here are my scores:
Classic IQ test - I got a 144
Super IQ test - I got a 152

I think I got almost all of them right on each test.
What exactly are the highest scores you can get on each of these tests?

In high school (I'm now 32, so this was a while ago) I took a "real" IQ test and got a 136. I assume by the score difference that either these Tickle IQ tests are a little easier than a real IQ test or I've gotten smarter in the last 15 or so years (which I suppose is a possibility as well).

Just from my own experience with real IQ tests and this one, I assume they are fairly accurate.
0 Replies
 
cicerone imposter
 
  1  
Reply Mon 6 Mar, 2006 05:52 pm
bths, It's only that the general population has dumbed-down in the past 15 years. Recent surveys have shown that most Americans don't know the names of people in our government, but can identify characters in cartoons - on average. Frightening, heh?
0 Replies
 
evil angel
 
  1  
Reply Thu 13 Apr, 2006 05:27 am
answer to rectangel question
the rectangel B is on top, u say that we dont know about A.. but A is underneath other rectangels which B is ontop so if rectangel B is on top of rectangels that are ontop of A, A must be underneath B.. if u understand that Rolling Eyes
0 Replies
 
somekid
 
  1  
Reply Tue 11 Jul, 2006 12:22 am
rectangle question
As an extra reply to the rectangle question, i believe the question would have been better stated using the word "above," in place of "on top of" in order to make the question more clear. Had that been the case, the image clearly shows that rectangle B is on top of C, D, and E, which in turn are on top of rectangle A, logically proving that B is definitely "above" A.
0 Replies
 
pokersheil
 
  1  
Reply Sun 10 Sep, 2006 07:22 am
I made 152 out of 153 - send me your address; i'll send the answers.
0 Replies
 
aal224
 
  1  
Reply Fri 13 Oct, 2006 06:23 pm
I think this test is too easy. Half the people in my grade, including myself, took this test and scored a 130 or better. The average IQ is supposed to be 100. Does this mean that the other half of my grade has roughly an IQ of 70?...

...Just seems odd, is all.
0 Replies
 
Chaos
 
  1  
Reply Wed 25 Oct, 2006 07:11 pm
classic and Super IQ tests from tickle.com
ON the Classic IQ test:144
On the Super IQ test: 160
Does any one know what the highest score is for the super IQ test Very Happy Laughing
When I took the real IQ test I also scored a 144 I'm in high school but does anyone have the answers I'll be your best friend
0 Replies
 
Chaos
 
  1  
Reply Thu 26 Oct, 2006 06:21 pm
Tickle IQ tests

My scores for both IQ tests from tickle.com
Classic IQ: 144 Laughing
Super IQ: 153 Cool
I am only fifteen and these are my scores is there anyone out there who is 13-18 who has these scorse or close to these scores
this is my second time taking the tests only i got 7 pionts off this time
0 Replies
 
cowboyjones
 
  1  
Reply Sat 28 Oct, 2006 07:27 pm
The highest score on this test is 168 (I think), which i got. I find this to be satisfying, because that is the equivalent of Albert Einstein's. Also, I'm only a freshman in high school. Razz

It's been obvious to me that I'm truly a genius for some time now, so I think I'm going to try and take an IQ test for geniuses in the near future and perhaps take part in a high IQ society.

Also, chaos, I can help you out if you add me in tickle.com. My username is the same on here as there.
0 Replies
 
 

Related Topics

Facs on the Famous - Discussion by gollum
URGENT!!! (BEER STATISTICS) - Question by Sarah17
WHAT TIME IS IT NOW? - Question by farmerman
Are Print Encyclopedias Obsolete? - Discussion by Phoenix32890
what d'you call a prince? - Discussion by Endymion
Collecting - Numismatics - Discussion by gollum
What a Trip - Discussion by gollum
New York State Economy - Discussion by gollum
Finding Old Articles - Discussion by gollum
 
  1. Forums
  2. » Super IQ Test from Tickle
Copyright © 2023 MadLab, LLC :: Terms of Service :: Privacy Policy :: Page generated in 0.03 seconds on 02/04/2023 at 08:27:37